Матчи дня
PHL. Day 19
Olimpic
RebellioN
PHL. Day 19
Skif Krasnoyarsk
Ozimandius
PHL. Day 19
X B 99
IR-V Fortuna
PHL. Day 19
Calgary Flames
Свема Шостка
PHL. Day 19
BOSTON bruins
Viking
PHL. Day 19
Барыс-2
Pelicans
PHL. Day 19
LE PHOENIX
Torpedo United
PHL. Day 19
Блюзмены
HC Davos
PHL. Day 19
Лок
_Спартак_
PHL. Day 19
Ottawa Senators
Штурм777
PHL. Day 19
Blizzard Mercenaries
Dust
PHL. Day 19
BVB-DortmunD
HTC
PHL. Day 19
хк локо
I Gatti Rossi
PHL. Day 19
WOLF-04
Montreal-Canadiens
PHL. Day 19
Rusty rhinoceros
SUBARU TECNICA INTERNATIONAL
PHL. Day 19
ScorpionS
Oilers

Регулярный сезон

Выбрать лигу:

Конференция:

Западная конференция
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Skotoboyna Czech Republic 34 17 2 0 0 0 0 121 15 106
2. Pozitif Russia 30 15 4 0 0 0 0 91 26 65
3. Атланты Russia 23 11 7 0 1 0 0 81 48 33
4. Samara tigres Russia 23 11 7 0 0 0 1 57 54 3
5. Falls Comet USA 20 10 9 0 0 0 0 86 80 6
6. RIGAZ USA 19 8 9 1 1 0 0 36 50 -14
7. Dsawsdead Russia 16 7 11 0 0 1 0 74 89 -15
8. HK Avangard Omsk Russia 14 5 12 0 0 2 0 39 61 -22
9. UtaJazz Russia 12 5 12 0 1 0 1 64 85 -21
10. AvangarDD Russia 12 4 12 1 0 0 2 51 74 -23
11. CKA-101 Slovakia 11 5 13 0 0 0 1 52 92 -40
12. Tauretto Canada 10 5 14 0 0 0 0 66 116 -50
13. Тигры Belarus 7 2 15 0 1 1 0 40 102 -62
14. DINAMO 2 Belarus 4 1 17 0 0 1 0 44 97 -53
15. Vincenta Russia 4 1 17 1 0 0 0 46 105 -59
16. BRUNESSXK Russia 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 22 296 -274
Столичный дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Falls Comet USA 20 10 9 0 0 0 0 86 80 6
2. HK Avangard Omsk Russia 14 5 12 0 0 2 0 39 61 -22
3. CKA-101 Slovakia 11 5 13 0 0 0 1 52 92 -40
4. Tauretto Canada 10 5 14 0 0 0 0 66 116 -50
Провинциальный дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Skotoboyna Czech Republic 34 17 2 0 0 0 0 121 15 106
2. Samara tigres Russia 23 11 7 0 0 0 1 57 54 3
3. Vincenta Russia 4 1 17 1 0 0 0 46 105 -59
4. BRUNESSXK Russia 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 22 296 -274
Центральный дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Dsawsdead Russia 16 7 11 0 0 1 0 74 89 -15
2. UtaJazz Russia 12 5 12 0 1 0 1 64 85 -21
3. AvangarDD Russia 12 4 12 1 0 0 2 51 74 -23
4. DINAMO 2 Belarus 4 1 17 0 0 1 0 44 97 -53
Атлантический дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Pozitif Russia 30 15 4 0 0 0 0 91 26 65
2. Атланты Russia 23 11 7 0 1 0 0 81 48 33
3. RIGAZ USA 19 8 9 1 1 0 0 36 50 -14
4. Тигры Belarus 7 2 15 0 1 1 0 40 102 -62
Лучшие менеджеры
1. KeenanCanada
2. ForesterBelarus
3. svemaCzech Republic
4. KlasnicNorway
5. AngerSwitzerland
6. GerraBelarus
7. Corey_TaylorAustria
8. ZerowinItaly
9. paravozSweden
10. McQueenCanada
11. Viktor74Germany
12. VzekiFinland
13. artur26Russia
14. blazenCzech Republic
15. thunderRussia
Loading