Матчи дня
PHL. Day 2
Calgary Flames
SK Rapid Wien
PHL. Day 2
Бригантина-16
HC Davos
PHL. Day 2
BOSTON bruins
Лок
PHL. Day 2
Titan
Rusty rhinoceros
PHL. Day 2
MotorZav
Halifax Mooseheads
PHL. Day 2
Black Wings Linz
Philadelphia
PHL. Day 2
XK Lev Praha
Make Them Suffer
PHL. Day 2
Blizzard Mercenaries
LE PHOENIX
PHL. Day 2
Сброд Шефа
WOLF-04
PHL. Day 2
Chicago Blackhawks
Klagenfurt AC
PHL. Day 2
Штурм777
Torpedo United
PHL. Day 2
Dust
Pelicans
PHL. Day 2
Свема Шостка
хк локо
PHL. Day 2
уфа
_Спартак_
PHL. Day 2
ScorpionS
Ozimandius
PHL. Day 2
RebellioN
Montreal-Canadiens

Регулярный сезон

Выбрать лигу:

Конференция:

Западная конференция
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. marina Slovakia 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 10
2. Automobilist Russia 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 10
3. ХК СТОЛИЦА Russia 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
4. Металургг Switzerland 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 2
5. Dom2 Russia 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 5 5
6. Тигры Belarus 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 2 4
7. Rokets Belarus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 6 3
8. Thuders Russia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 6 -1
9. HK AVANGARD Russia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 11 -3
10. Lesohimik Russia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 9 -4
11. Ха Czech Republic 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 16 -3
12. Avangard Russia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 11 -5
13. Tauretto Canada 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 9 -5
14. UtaJazz Russia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 6 -3
15. New Klim Russia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 8 -5
16. Freeedom Russia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 18 -15
Столичный дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Dom2 Russia 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 5 5
2. Thuders Russia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 6 -1
3. Ха Czech Republic 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 16 -3
4. Tauretto Canada 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 9 -5
Провинциальный дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. marina Slovakia 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 10
2. ХК СТОЛИЦА Russia 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
3. HK AVANGARD Russia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 11 -3
4. Avangard Russia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 11 -5
Центральный дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Automobilist Russia 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 10
2. Lesohimik Russia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 9 -4
3. UtaJazz Russia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 6 -3
4. Freeedom Russia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 18 -15
Атлантический дивизион
КомандаСтрОчкиВПВОПОВБПБЗГПГРаз
1. Металургг Switzerland 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 2
2. Тигры Belarus 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 2 4
3. Rokets Belarus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 6 3
4. New Klim Russia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 8 -5
Лучшие менеджеры
1. KeenanCanada
2. ForesterBelarus
3. GerraUSA
4. svemaCzech Republic
5. AngerSwitzerland
6. KlasnicNorway
7. Corey_TaylorAustria
8. artur26Russia
9. kostyanychItaly
10. VzekiFinland
11. McQueenCanada
12. ZerowinItaly
13. Viktor74Germany
14. spokoyniyCzech Republic
15. aleoFinland
Loading